Mitglieder der Sektion Tennis
Mag.a Maria Ahorner
Sophie Ahorner
DI Wolfgang Ahorner
Julian Altendorfer
Silvia Altendorfer
Uwe Altendorfer
Luca Angermayer
Manfred Angermayer
Victoria Bauer
Daniela Bergsmann
Hermine Bramberger
Manfred Bramberger
Natascha Bramberger
Peter Brandstetter
Reinhold Brendel
Barbara Dedl
Elias Dedl
Gregor Dedl
Marie Dedl
Leonhard Deger
Mag. Ernst Deisinger
Petra Deisinger
Moritz Eichmair
Daniel Fasching
Sophie Feichtinger
Laurenz Foissner
Anja Fornwagner
Daniel Fornwagner
Elisa Fornwagner
Ralf Fornwagner
Yvonne Fornwagner
Pia Freudenthaler
Stefan Freudenthaler
Daniela Gaschinger
Sandra Gassner
Amelie Giesauer
Isolde Gillinger
Manuel Grasser
Günter Gsellmann
Ilvie Gsellmann
Jonathan Gsellmann
Marlies Gsellmann
Philipp Gstöttner
Reinhold Haselgrübler
Gerhard Heigl
Silke Hermann
Clemens Hinterreiter
Anna Hofer
Ewald Hofer
Nico Hofer
Rene Hofer
Felix Hoffmann
Michael Holzinger
Moritz Holzinger
Alois Hummer
Sascha Hummer
Beatrice Hödl
Walter Hödl
Drin Bettina Hötzenegger
Edwin Hötzenegger
Thomas Illmer
Maximilian Innreiter
Wolfgang Innreiter
Lisa Kaspar
Christoph Kastner
Ernst Katzlinger
Susi Katzlinger
Ing. Wolfgang Kiesel
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Hanspeter Klapf
Lena Kogler
Elias Kohlbauer
Ernestine Kranewitter
Johannes Kranewitter
Michael Kuschnig
Lukas Lafogler
Jonas Leber
Jan Leibetseder
Josef Leimhofer
Mag.a Heide Löser
Dominik Mascherbauer
Gerhard Mascherbauer
Julian Mascherbauer
Martina Mascherbauer
Patrick Mascherbauer
Martin Matzinger
DI Dr. Linus Maurer
Sarah Maurer
Sophia Maurer
Mag.a Ulrike Maurer
Silvio Mayr
Aleksandar Miskic
Emilija Miskic
Jelena Miskic
Katarina Miskic
Werner Miterlehner
Werner Mitterlehner
Mag. Manuel Molnar
Mag.a Ingrid Moser
Ing. Lothar Moser
Thomas Moser
Jakob Nagl
Stefan Niedersüß
Kurt Opresnigg
Florian Pavlicek
Magdalena Pechmann
Ing. Martin Hegmar Pechmann
Amelie Pehböck
Anneliese Pehböck
Franz Pehböck
David Peltz
Gabriele Pichler
Josef Pichler
Bernhard Prammer
Christian Prammer
Hans-Peter Prammer
Julia Prammer
Maria Prammer
Nina Prammer
Paul Prammer
Klaus Pree
Ing. Martina Prinz
Richard Prinz
Franz Raml
Jasmin Rampetsreiter
Melanie Rampetsreiter
Petra Rampetsreiter
Philip Rampetsreiter
Richard Rampetsreiter
Erik Rauter
Eva Rauter
Markus Rauter
Rebekka Rauter
Markus Reisenbichler
Emil Reitbauer
Christoph Riepl
Ronald Riepl
Adrian Sabou
Leslie Santner
Raphael Santner
Markus Scherzer
Felix Schinnerl
Herbert Schreiner
Bernhard Schöfl
Klaus Seiler
Laura Seiler
Sarah Seiler
Sigrid Seiler
Michael Seyer
Isabella Siegl
Anna Steininger
Xaver Steininger
Leon Straßmeier-Reisenbichler
Karolina Szilagyi
Joachim Taferner
Stefan Taferner
Willibald Tober
Eugen Wahl
Ingrid Wallner
Luca Weilguny
Rainer Weilguny
Ing. Gerald Werner
Michael Werner
Mag. Sonja Werner
Valentin Werner
Karl Wildfellner
Georg Wimhofer
Jakob Wimhofer
Manfred Wimhofer
Harald Wruss
Gerhard Wöckinger